03 февраля 2023

Пятница

Старосты 1 курса

Экономика

1.   Группа 6211 Абдуллина Аделя  +79172931730

2.   Группа 6212 Смирнова Алиса  +79611297783


Производственный менеджмент

3.   Группа 6221 Ващенко Артём  +79111663379


Бизнес-информатика

4.   Группа 6231 Куртева Татьяна  +79097831150

5.   Группа 6232 Рычкова Арина  +79117189061


Маркетинг

6.   Группа 6241 Николаева Диана  +79117685169

7.   Группа 6242 Жаворонок Виктория  +79117408693


Реклама

8.   Группа 6251 Пахолкова Анастасия  +79292176769

9.   Группа 6252 Стрелкова Жанна  +79513643528

10.   Группа 6253 Чекрыгина Дарья  +79089439180

11.   Группа 6254 Приемышева Вера  +79211456485


Логистика

12.   Группа 6261 Талалайкин Никита  +79113044548


Управление персоналом

13.   Группа 6271 Лабанова Милана  +79533562214


 Финансовый менеджмент

14.   Группа 6281 Левашкина Евгения  +79602499089



Старосты 2 курса 

Экономика

1.   Группа 6111 Романова Екатерина  +79371250744

2.   Группа 6112 Кузнецова Анастасия  +79818001634

3.   Группа 6113 Куликова Анна  +79916786110


Производственный менеджмент

4.   Группа 6121 Чухалова Юлия  +79102238301


Бизнес-Информатика

5.   Группа 6131 Крестова Карина  +79213886855

6.   Группа 6132 Пошерстникова Екатерина  +79215851615


Маркетинг

7.   Группа 6141 Ахметшина Нелли  +79177640926

8.   Группа 6142 Волошенюк Ульяна  +79115491337


Реклама

9.   Группа 6151 Тарабрина Алиса  +79203386025

10. Группа 6152 Щеглова Дарья  +79674124968

11. Группа 6153 Ватралик Андрей  +79217100780


Логистика

12. Группа 6161 Сподобин Максим  +79114314699


Управление персоналом                                                                                                                                                

13. Группа 6171 Долматова Карина  +79525658554                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Финансовый менеджмент

14. Группа 6181 Яковлев Данил  +79119392573                                                                                                                                                                                            

15. Группа 6182 Голованова Мария  +79633496858




Старосты 3 курса

Экономика

1.  Группа 6011 Абукова Салихат  +79614550759

2.  Группа 6012 Бычкова Анна  +79621479309



Реклама

3.  Группа 6051 Гуру Михаил  +79117706493

4.  Группа 6052 Крижик Полина  +79006501521

5.  Группа 6053 Сухорукова Анна +79119374661

6.  Группа 6054 Бухтиярова Полина  +89819829043



Маркетинг

7.  Группа 6041 Григоращенко Виталина  +79627157557

8.  Группа 6042 Халилова Сабина  +79500103819



Логистика

9.  Группа 6061 Путилина Арина  +79103419235



Управление персоналом

10. Группа 6071 Евтушенко Екатерина  +79535944795



Финансовый менеджмент

11. Группа 6081 Тарасенко Марк  +79128752428



Производственный менеджмент

12. Группа 6021 Панов Максим  +79829220703



Бизнес-Информатика

13. Группа 6031 Кравченко Анна   +79313694759



Старосты 4 курса

Экономика

1.    Группа 6911 Пан Надежда  +79818064243

2.    Группа 6912 Решетилова Анастасия  +79132764722

 

Реклама

3.    Группа 6951 Зайкина Татьяна  +79215996005

4.    Группа 6952 Подшивалова Дарья  +79834591526

5.    Группа 6953 Жулина Юлия  +79134988500

 

Маркетинг

6.    Группа 6941-42 Доржиев Бато  +79996442408

 

Логистика

7.    Группа 6961 Багно Екатерина  +79118413793

 

Управление персоналом

8.    Группа 6971 Мироничева Вероника  +79657580503

9.    Группа 6972 Бунакова Полина  +79186180361

 

Финансовый менеджмент

10.  Группа 6981 Шабельная Виолетта  +79117727701

 

Производственный менеджмент

11.  Группа 6921 Музгаева Арина  +79810486838



Бизнес-Информатика

12.  Группа 6931-32 Касьянова Снежана  +79520967438

 

Старосты 4 курса

Экономика

1.   Группа 6811 Делдина Ольга  +79522117655

2.   Группа 6812 Булгакова Влада  +79313329203

 

Реклама

3.   Группа 6851-52 Наумова Анна +79111219152

4.   Группа 6853 Смолина Анна  +79312288110

 

Маркетинг

5.   Группа 6841 Чернова Дарья  +79112819771

6.   Группа 6842  Русецкая Полина  +79118148248

 

Логистика

7.   Группа 6861 Сметанина Милана +79042042427  

8.   Группа 6862 Кокорев Антон +79215930598

 

Управление персоналом

9.  Группа 6871 Чепикова Екатерина  +79214436364

10.  Группа 6872 Павлова Анна  +79046322227                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

Финансовый менеджмент                                                                                                                            

11.  Группа 6881-82 Угорев Владимир  +89533477419


Производственный менеджмент

12.  Группа 6821 Бережнова Татьяна  +79117528351 

13.  Группа 6822 Егорова Мария  +79119972153


Бизнес-Информатика

14.  Группа 6831 Чиркова Анастасия  +79992069205

15.  Группа 6832 Лякина Анастасия  +79218618557

 

 


НАВЕРХ ↑